Block 10022431

Block Metadata
Hash:03c0b6fb479657103445a8da053c1ec9bc9d5239b6d82e34ba75ab0a2441e4b5
Height:10022431
Slot:118191058
Time:Mar 6, 2024, 8:35:49 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:8592225.316630 ₳
Total ADA Out:8592807.310904 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:39
Total Fees:14.309328 ₳
Total ADA Moved:8592807.310904 ₳
Unique Addresses:91
Asset Movement
WOLF159745957751095922
FLESH TOKEN26227454037657288
Discoin8201470374812672
ASHIB1981467769346318
AGIX780554469480320
Bubble110311763029098
MIN34560629724752
PUDGY11386015683844
PEPEBLUE9056122229232
IAG8362434265554
KNFTY2791072400000
DjedMicroUSD1862352514600
_FLDT1708829618960
UEFA1164988311894
NTX868090308726
INDY700873685928
LOBSTER261050863534
FLAC184108548126
worldmobiletoken143453811922
Paribus72145217432
ENCS62221502148
VNM48990000792
JPG19534213768
DGOLD17250000000
OPT11901069090
LQ11202586558
BANK7396002034
AADA5225507446
MELD3797792538
FREN2837183562
DRIP2833805770
KONDA2364336140
AdaYield2000000000
dgaf1968277326
Starch Token1900000000
MIRA1003368200
BUKELE985727178
GERO824184244
BabySNEK760697494
SPF515903848
ADAO286100000
CNCT252745582
DSLVR250000000
NMKR160000000
SNEK113319592
peepee52688134
COCK36763838
levvywifhat26685314
yummi19260824
FIRE18282016
NFTC11057750
OTK Rum8916848
BULL8132330
HOSKY7023822
GINKO7015588
RAG6434640
iUSD2768072
MyUSD2000000
$WORK1485392
Louey1456154
_GENS1266586
SNAIL1198810
DGEM1000000
HEXONIUM781988
CTV96254
USDC69376
STONX53070
hvMIN21703
CHROMA10544
hvNTX6984
NOV45336
STRIP2000
USDT1744
PAVIA1000
AIR146
90
32
30
2