Block 10051412

Block Metadata
Hash:9126df6648f06ee2f50a57b3cc2aab4a6d1bede9a9e4f3765656137c1faadb67
Height:10051412
Slot:118783847
Time:Mar 13, 2024, 5:15:38 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1795543.950371 ₳
Total ADA Out:1795531.010446 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:38
Total Fees:10.939925 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1795531.010446 ₳
Unique Addresses:87
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN13039676221156
iUSD4501988833688
FuuuuckTCT1767817724356
AGIX1000189269350
BOOK781908045780
ASHIB116000000000
RESI44000000000
WOLF37222222220
$FRACTALS14000000000
DRIP13406302000
BANK9654219824
SOCIETY7831597470
adosia7560000000
DANA6154164380
BTN5278709378
HUNT4165308898
AADA3814665138
_Shards2221322316
AdaYield2000000000
CGI1999958664
Copium1874600000
MILKv21263562298
MNML600000000
NMKR320000000
scratch250000000
NEWM212000000
didits200000000
BROOM177615636
DGOLD80919000
PUDGY60000000
MIN37102340
BISON36000000
BISON30000000
MIRA28151166
SUNDAE26088800
CHERRY20000000
mbotwifhat19323582
HOSKY10258532
GERO8000000
LOBSTER6000000
MADBUL4001000
WingRiders4000000
C43927792
lp 2951350
CHEDDA1200000
bNEWM1086000
BORGZ600000
KAIZEN500000
STRIP430000
BANK40000
SICK20000
ZOMBIE10000
dgaf840
FGC300
32
2