Block 10051412
Block Metadata
Hash:9126df6648f06ee2f50a57b3cc2aab4a6d1bede9a9e4f3765656137c1faadb67
Height:10051412
Slot:118783847
Time:Mar 13, 2024, 5:15:38 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1795543.950371 ₳
Total ADA Out:1795531.010446 ₳
Top Senders
1574367.382135 ₳
99792.039551 ₳
41562.761621 ₳
15481.573826 ₳
14946.086018 ₳
10999.000000 ₳
9245.011091 ₳
5414.653020 ₳
4878.641235 ₳
3630.937497 ₳
Top Recipients
1587001.640683 ₳
99491.870283 ₳
41551.238764 ₳
14950.434840 ₳
14881.404409 ₳
9000.000000 ₳
5414.167365 ₳
3325.530236 ₳
2562.749341 ₳
1957.552074 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:38
Total Fees:10.939925 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1795531.010446 ₳
Unique Addresses:87
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN13039676221156
iUSD4501988833688
FuuuuckTCT1767817724356
AGIX1000189269350
BOOK781908045780
ASHIB116000000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]98822428246
RESI44000000000
WOLF37222222220
$FRACTALS14000000000
DRIP13406302000
BANK9654219824
SOCIETY7831597470
adosia7560000000
DANA6154164380
BTN5278709378
HUNT4165308898
AADA3814665138
