Block 10053249

Block Metadata
Hash:ef4e231c973011bf122a5cc1dc2d90f7594cc60ca84d0f5fe60a45dadbae1a80
Height:10053249
Slot:118820285
Time:Mar 14, 2024, 3:22:56 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:187946.033188 ₳
Total ADA Out:187936.906919 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:31
Total Fees:9.126269 ₳
Total ADA Moved:187936.906919 ₳
Unique Addresses:63
Asset Movement
Racing297081906452
67774582248
RESI41177782390
adosia34753391070
EARTH_token25507680000
19757691464
DSLVR15500000000
CHEESE6706000000
IAG4734850680
USDC2777518886
DGOLD2000000000
ASHIB2000000000
NMKR1708000000
SHARL1000000000
INDY974624270
StakePool247500000000
_GENSX391468494
HOSKY103361276
PROXIE45000000
WingRiders43133114
GERO28000000
DGEM12000000
DjedMicroUSD10670790
VYFI8500000
GREENS5815638
Bubble4000000
BPTS1780330
AWHALE375190
STRIP132000
BANK100000
SICK100000
MELD16240
PAVIA11380
yummi1260
DEAD960
dgaf840
MIRA200