Block 10141663
Block Metadata
Hash:51832cb36d3e6303ccd34742f460697a6294cb8c387b359ec97f99e7559d666c
Height:10141663
Slot:120636900
Time:Apr 4, 2024, 3:59:51 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4137299.803691 ₳
Total ADA Out:4137291.640593 ₳
Top Senders
1404326.687331 ₳
1349276.074373 ₳
607799.457568 ₳
594996.129169 ₳
59254.877078 ₳
41572.096839 ₳
18987.630518 ₳
18457.367986 ₳
13621.692836 ₳
7360.922437 ₳
Top Recipients
1409326.687331 ₳
1348952.404542 ₳
606176.031641 ₳
593944.149234 ₳
55873.690796 ₳
26547.348694 ₳
18552.367986 ₳
16226.013988 ₳
14707.780034 ₳
13939.191001 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:22
Total Fees:8.163098 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4137291.640593 ₳
Unique Addresses:61
Asset Movement
/z[8qDhut"`;9u5n*V`FD)LA!dwp
18446744073221057580
aLm$*-dpyus 2w27;9;WJlN( 518446744048911756618
Dff=ox[ZE[v*Z;c:5Uc"e-H8;y=r18446743346008519412
BTN_ADA_LQ18446741692168164844
SHIT71051233853460010
JESUS833686895252086
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]21318222203820
VYFI14471858200288
PEPEWIFHAT3256465861442
worldmobiletoken2516602461004
BTN2181138610466
WENWIF1775557807924
4PZE(L.cOALOU6Z
N~-%6"x894427191000
^*AUrJAjk,h)d7gVDL:6`2843274042712
FUD841826832192
PENG836111723798
CGI531919489396
RAT152923125636
MIN127174297748
PEPEBLUE66219199302
MApw@R|KK.<,{!_d.Hd<z?.iN-42163702136
Shroom40961637860
DRIP35923265178
Bd`7FL;
CgT3<_gt9}8@I21054036014
rZ![@eK"|9,K@ ]<Z7CJ218973665962
BLACKROCK12834943048
MOASIS9412042004
REVELATION539090611298
adosia7620679490
DSLVR6750000000
CSWAP4567111112
ASHIB4000000000
,wH,
$3U:B#L] G+^1440000000
DGOLD1050000000
xVYFI476556924
TEPEPORT331368206
GIRA322597356
