Block 10399592

Block Metadata
Hash:a3ce3a66a7280d0816920191b24f753bf66401924a49f6ea75517acf050c167f
Height:10399592
Slot:125871270
Time:Jun 3, 2024, 5:59:21 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:7075016.671718 ₳
Total ADA Out:7075009.531769 ₳
Top Senders
1656967.032341 ₳
30822.140601 ₳
22000.000000 ₳
2750.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:17
Total Fees:7.139949 ₳
Total ADA Moved:7075009.531769 ₳
Unique Addresses:45
Asset Movement
World32000000000000
KubeCoin26107667122190
HOSKY18454130159498
worldmobiletoken14256278962376
AXO2636648164356
BLUES24938041974
PIGEON7777189748
MELD5112401746
SUNDAE3606500190
NOEL1672150754
NMKR1000000000
WARI743283364
CCAT710368484
400000000
COB230395454
yummi220087044
TSURU87528176
SNEK23385794
GameStop4444780
MyUSD1172662
Jfuel284010
ABOOK80000
MYTH9000
NITRO3000
AdaFi2000
ckn616
anon116