Block 10405714

Block Metadata
Hash:f2df4c40e5158b09a8c25de5dd42b880979573bd49d7ec113ea94c21c8727bc9
Height:10405714
Slot:125995415
Time:Jun 5, 2024, 4:28:26 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4337984.254163 ₳
Total ADA Out:4337975.157585 ₳
Top Senders
1697262.602382 ₳
1539716.497783 ₳
45623.730415 ₳
36447.619944 ₳
Top Recipients
1697261.034581 ₳
1539714.957350 ₳
45622.362022 ₳
36134.895463 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:7.146820 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4337975.157585 ₳
Unique Addresses:170
Asset Movement
NMKR34951236046430
KubeCoin28797463854192
HOSKY19479862742796
AXO16055611912376
worldmobiletoken674084464482
WOLF334444460598
_FLDT269371113234
RJV119128285568
BLUES27377506050
adosia16623843170
BOOK4000000000
ALDEA1445300918
BROOM606586450
GRASS543656200
400000046
MYIELD366552224
MOGI215956620
MIN182175198
MHLKBANGKO131086000
SNEK117599598
OCX61600000
OPT44548156
BISON38000000
COB36364612
BLC36319838
MEOW10770242
MEOW10658206
COKSY4181814
NEWM2293168
DROP2000000
BabySeal1516780
FistTokens1000000
BRND840000
dgaf480364
ADAX407614
BEANS312000
ZOMBIE160000
PURP109080
PugCoins100000
bbHosky48000
SNOK40000
Adleman17996
YACHT13800
AMANTIS12000
PERNIS6000
FENNK5600
NIDO3400
GROW120
XT100
DIX60
CNT16
AC410