Block 10415883

Block Metadata
Hash:02590a40ca1ef80a0a3b51588ff2309717fb80bf11a9b08cbaf8654ef44ec2b1
Height:10415883
Slot:126201237
Time:Jun 7, 2024, 1:38:48 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:5225579.356039 ₳
Total ADA Out:5225675.495856 ₳
Top Senders
1310843.155607 ₳
1114691.229783 ₳
1102797.012596 ₳
43613.000000 ₳
39447.000000 ₳
39242.000000 ₳
22500.679433 ₳
Top Recipients
1310841.627450 ₳
1114689.729302 ₳
1102795.487431 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:7.959218 ₳
Total ADA Moved:5225675.495856 ₳
Unique Addresses:81
Asset Movement
MELD36782083852306
NMKR34951236046430
LEAFTOKEN34779252003050
KubeCoin28470658996164
HOSKY18680826310756
EPEP13344411806776
MIN6143917245170
IAG3421370970918
BOOK2087017038648
worldmobiletoken316267464144
BISON273810000000
BISON260340000000
RJV119128285568
AXO95524252512
BLUES33471521846
_EGOLI32427449998
BTN27096935384
adosia16623843170
MINt14137637332
WOLF11111111110
SPLASH9708547592
Cummi9072447828
HUNT6243971466
CHEDDA5299088048
SNEK2970766266
scratch2650000000
pipi949152542
DGOLD700000000
BROOM606586450
400000000
MYIELD366552224
RISK132349892
HI104104000
SANIC82734774
ANGELS82500000
PROXIE64000000
COB36364612
MHLKBANGKO21473998
MELD20000000
BANK11716808
SOCIETY3892556
NEWM2293168
DROP2000000
F51695238
BabySeal1516780
dgaf480364
MOGI416800
ZOMBIE160000
Jfuel149302
Astro120000
Scrooge100000
HONEY41966
ADAX40000
Adleman17996
FENNK5600
ASTRO3000
MAGIC2916
KUBE1834
XT540
ESL161
DIX60
8
2
2
1