Block 10550250
Block Metadata
Hash:110fbddd0bcebd8c71aa02277142ff1016a236481058dc42eb779d0937267919
Height:10550250
Slot:128955171
Time:Jul 9, 2024, 10:37:42 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2437429.091648 ₳
Total ADA Out:2437443.458142 ₳
Top Senders
1157159.832944 ₳
891233.153030 ₳
151580.788423 ₳
83610.572325 ₳
21686.666540 ₳
20239.127622 ₳
14340.000000 ₳
14288.700143 ₳
13135.751297 ₳
9238.576165 ₳
Top Recipients
1156939.727639 ₳
891201.194812 ₳
151117.699756 ₳
83510.347844 ₳
21886.666540 ₳
20262.299061 ₳
17853.792137 ₳
14339.815491 ₳
12192.099940 ₳
11442.956397 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:41
Total Fees:10.804997 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2437443.458142 ₳
Unique Addresses:97
Asset Movement
SPLASH_ADA_LQ18446712017194439450
SLUNA1393938000000000
Fraction Estate Token1352788476017522
USDC134845194927750
SPLASH62609206609050
NEBULA57091896247160
DRIP47514868540854
HOSKY3488455386524
VYFI3197218148654
NEWM871317899320
SUMMON488146759478
Charlz Token193439630698
NMKR139518181754
iUSD120661353926
MIN100000000000
GOKEY50987877352
OMNI30000000000
