Block 10742099
Block Metadata
Hash:d435b8de16fa6f35736106e7dc05d356cfee60ed0f799135d2e4f80b790a6ff2
Height:10742099
Slot:132868338
Time:Aug 23, 2024, 5:37:09 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2123618.632991 ₳
Total ADA Out:2123629.847617 ₳
Top Senders
1227939.892764 ₳
567283.888122 ₳
65629.446471 ₳
61113.793706 ₳
49904.351732 ₳
37671.395263 ₳
20270.901372 ₳
17546.469215 ₳
15828.251768 ₳
14145.962828 ₳
Top Recipients
1224889.661922 ₳
567339.888122 ₳
65624.279122 ₳
60000.000000 ₳
49901.086307 ₳
37647.974140 ₳
20564.696547 ₳
20132.121396 ₳
15826.063827 ₳
14144.480943 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:43
Total Fees:12.295788 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2123629.847617 ₳
Unique Addresses:108
Asset Movement
SNEK_ADA_LQ18446744024855834186
,Ixf4_1l#fW~yTqunf"f?18446743912782353390
rsERG_ADA_LQ18446719860550564948
rsERG534652627091682
USDT74956658969482
USDC10463215607608
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]917377516614
REVU500631200000
Empowa428236213272
BOOK420003999948
