Block 10742099

Block Metadata
Hash:d435b8de16fa6f35736106e7dc05d356cfee60ed0f799135d2e4f80b790a6ff2
Height:10742099
Slot:132868338
Time:Aug 23, 2024, 5:37:09 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2123618.632991 ₳
Total ADA Out:2123629.847617 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:43
Total Fees:12.295788 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2123629.847617 ₳
Unique Addresses:108
Asset Movement
SNEK_ADA_LQ18446744024855834186
rsERG_ADA_LQ18446719860550564948
rsERG534652627091682
USDT74956658969482
USDC10463215607608
REVU500631200000
Empowa428236213272
BOOK420003999948
_Shards273021947592
AXO200342514516
MELD140000000000
worldmobiletoken124939317308
102344756888
DjedMicroUSD100212328460
AGIX35532523980
SUNDAE31259094110
MIN20792392814
FREN16786317314
IAG12869757826
REIT9065000000
_DragonGold5453768108
SHARL5410514642
SNEK1294146072
AADA673753274
NEWM565078656
REACH544759068
WingRiders80952792
DANZO17057036
HYN15186658
MYIELD4326390
VYFI2246352
NFTC1421008
NTX1411338
iUSD653528
Fries216780
INDY47990
DAI19712
Nike400
MACH236
88
8
L2
X2
2
2