Block 11109871

Block Metadata
Hash:ffbecd002aa1058b89ad84aa60b8ad18dc683f30d2b6bc05b670d8900f40ca2d
Height:11109871
Slot:140371655
Time:Nov 18, 2024, 1:52:26 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:26803160.372724 ₳
Total ADA Out:26803293.375569 ₳
Top Recipients
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:39
Total Fees:13.574420 ₳
Total ADA Moved:26803293.375569 ₳
Unique Addresses:92
Asset Movement
MIN624386990828990
LEAFTOKEN61224775408160
CHIP4751582250000
FUD1694357898338
Jenut184764444822
$FRACTALS130000000000
WOLF119342918980
DAI51319563124
Mad Dog Token26000000000
ASHIB21800000000
MNML11169878518
RESI8597404446
MELD8000000000
Gotchi7800000000
JUKE6000000000
didits4900000000
ETBFCToken3769802852
IAG3700197944
scratch2850000000
SNEK2421906168
BROOM2079015050
Taco1936691724
MoonMission1476128874
HOSKY1368714744
PZARAT1000000000
$SHARD958760000
CHERRY600000000
hvMIN598689865
PUDGY420000000
MAGAINU300000000
PROXIE194000000
peepee178587430
BISON142000000
LOBSTER118000000
MADBUL106009000
HI86000000
BISON60000000
hvNTX48302645
DRIP40000000
GRASS37283988
SUGAR BUSH26871342
FLY20917800
Bubble18000000
BLC17161840
SUNDAE16000000
hvADA14057439
BOZO13817520
cbTHC13400000
TRK12183220
Wolf Mode11020770
The Devs10050356
CHEDDA8800000
ViRuS7584974
TV3809608
Good boy3638876
CFC3500000
Harmony3209148
PIGFLY3160224
BORGZ2400000
ASNEK2400000
KAIZEN2000000
SICK1860000
GoofyCrisp1673788
MKA1591620
MCOS1590934
BREW1000000
PURR946400
DIBS540000
BEANS436000
SWEET260000
FIGHT200000
hvINDY193921
ABOOK160000
ZOMBIE92000
bbHosky54000
FIRE42900
TOKEN41606
VOLT39284
PTC39000
SOUL35964
MYST19000
CATSKY13938
ADAFOX10000
BEAG7850
FGC6656
gimbal5632
MYTH4600
ADAX3490
NFTC3254
DEFS2850
PERNIS2400
Growth2098
Nike2000
NIDO600
XT480
QUID240
MIRA172
GROW100
36
MM26
KOZ20
GBR20
8
2
2