Block 11137833

Block Metadata
Hash:62370eb1b06e5b724f6c86941cd96b320f3b2034004efcf3fbe9a7603a3aaafb
Height:11137833
Slot:140951084
Time:Nov 25, 2024, 6:49:35 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:23548542.332950 ₳
Total ADA Out:23549129.264045 ₳
Top Senders
14378597.454865 ₳
344216.439401 ₳
23295.065924 ₳
Top Recipients
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:42
Total Fees:16.195264 ₳
Total ADA Moved:23549129.264045 ₳
Unique Addresses:104
Asset Movement
Gs+Nord! -E0koB?I5[\lJi&w18446744073709452308
MIN633849970464318
LEAFTOKEN61224775408160
AXO2111963945844
_USDM1123859780002
IAG759771384170
$FRACTALS130000000000
WOLF119342918980
NMKR70281335594
Mad Dog Token26000000000
USDT16014832722
DEDI13836039908
MNML11169878518
RESI8597404446
MELD8000000000
Gotchi7600000000
SUNDAE7208754052
JUKE6000000000
didits4900000000
_TITAN4396267126
ETBFCToken3769802852
USDC3672975330
HUNT3583952092
scratch2850000000
SNEK2400210528
BROOM2079015050
The Rugglar1163493036
HOSKY1049559712
LOG865856198
CHERRY600000000
PUDGY420000000
PROXIE194000000
BOO160481030
BISON140000000
hvMCOS123934219
LOBSTER118000000
MADBUL102009000
HI86000000
SUGAR BUSH70752656
BISON60000000
DjedMicroUSD50000000
HEXONIUM28009712
Clay Snake20388686
BLC17161840
cbTHC13400000
CHEDDA8800000
hvMIN7788792
ViRuS7584974
TOKE4964342
CFC3500000
BORGZ2400000
ASNEK2400000
SICK1740000
MKA1591620
MCOS1590934
PURR946400
DIBS530000
BEANS434000
SWEET260000
ABOOK160000
ZOMBIE92000
hvADA63242
bbHosky54000
FIRE42900
TOKEN41606
PTC39000
SOUL35964
MYST19000
BEAG7850
FGC6500
gimbal5632
MYTH4600
ADAX3480
NFTC3254
DEFS2850
PERNIS2400
Growth2098
Nike2000
NIDO600
XT480
QUID240
GROW100
36
MM26
KOZ20
MSP14
2