Block 11188844

Block Metadata
Hash:1f946ffb69375839a0e8657307f9aa2e696f081f5f71c206963e9a6eb34a9d3b
Height:11188844
Slot:141998931
Time:Dec 7, 2024, 9:53:42 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4242094.839532 ₳
Total ADA Out:4242119.464629 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:42
Total Fees:14.143829 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4242119.464629 ₳
Unique Addresses:87
Asset Movement
a0;n(h$Xs~9 V AuPw`0m18446744073392336436
WorldMobileTokenX3678380798316
DRIP17103263200
STRIP13876282674
VyFi_ADA/FLDT_LP10458138304
ASHIB10000000000
GLDSNEK9526408722
SPX8248053542
Solana1825547314
Fetus Chad1609069196
DANA366000000
SUNDAE162000000
HOSKY128407036
SUGAR BUSH56997598
NATION35900424
USDT26874558
Nike24525102
WingRiders24200000
DAI20000000
SNEK7303362
AGIX5000000
AXO4000000
JOHN PORK764114
CTO717082
SICK380000
DUDE346746
Snek Rock263978
HUNT260000
BOOK250000
MIN200000
xVYFI197678
THRUST101492
GOKEY100000
Minou85688
NTX80000
SPLASH70000
iUSD67762
bjorn57832
IAG56000
AADA12000
BTN8000
stIAG7000
AAGIX6400
INDY5000
70
64
32
28
X2
L2