Block 11206031

Block Metadata
Hash:aa6830fdc986ae081f12e15b676fa1aa5ec2bb81e388e9ae71a0fbae0150a75a
Height:11206031
Slot:142353892
Time:Dec 11, 2024, 12:29:43 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:8481204.326944 ₳
Total ADA Out:8481453.132945 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:41
Total Fees:14.520710 ₳
Total ADA Moved:8481453.132945 ₳
Unique Addresses:95
Asset Movement
WorldMobileTokenX5616860202978
HOSKY1208554053322
HUNT293019142914
SUNDAE132029890204
GLDSNEK8664344928
MHLKBANGKO1957858000
SNEK1850563210
Willow1635175280
LOADING BAG898964006
Count Gout548909016
Nike728764
TESLA2020
X2
L2
1