Block 11206031
Block Metadata
Hash:aa6830fdc986ae081f12e15b676fa1aa5ec2bb81e388e9ae71a0fbae0150a75a
Height:11206031
Slot:142353892
Time:Dec 11, 2024, 12:29:43 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:8481204.326944 ₳
Total ADA Out:8481453.132945 ₳
Top Senders
6354535.899347 ₳
1414302.192966 ₳
508327.079282 ₳
90025.861485 ₳
39398.497742 ₳
24949.617302 ₳
5364.840005 ₳
5150.701098 ₳
4848.941535 ₳
4604.938605 ₳
Top Recipients
6359136.837952 ₳
1412644.976657 ₳
508635.854745 ₳
90021.670640 ₳
39649.777742 ₳
24982.617302 ₳
5414.340005 ₳
5150.926098 ₳
4848.344099 ₳
4595.293146 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:41
Total Fees:14.520710 ₳
Total ADA Moved:8481453.132945 ₳
Unique Addresses:95
Asset Movement
U2=m`rguu|\hPPUN/E31M?E*r55340232210410654430
O5=>&pV~dB]}124`q[q)8'VEj18446744071049827942
'}fAQQe
LC55,ONm1o>> #f18446744070353375784
$vf8~o2HsvaJ`sX-Oz6%R9]WX
U18446744070349342962
4?ANy#s5Z9?vSTF >lH]W!18446744070331273688
(ru}QV:[: %l3/O"JZOV0pmzXX18446744057591781708
/z[8qDhut"`;9u5n*V`FD)LA!dwp
18446743933428088212
hm0AC#"L cDmvjE#Ee^<2S18446740244436056024
WorldMobileTokenX5616860202978
HOSKY1208554053322
HUNT293019142914
SUNDAE132029890204
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]112060912360
q(
!I@fe*yvy{Vmi`YofC:EY\l 9739433442
GLDSNEK8664344928
MHLKBANGKO1957858000
SNEK1850563210
Willow1635175280
LOADING BAG898964006
Count Gout548909016
The Chosen Dux399315466
The Hoskimpson333632092
Charles the Chad40628560
-r^Iqclk3X*08Co|yO8c vfl25553578
Swoloskinson7915208
Nike728764
TESLA2020
MSP4
