Block 11253731

Block Metadata
Hash:659c2a144ee2bdb973442cefc050eb0932dc6b2679343b2f039ef2aaef27b038
Height:11253731
Slot:143327745
Time:Dec 22, 2024, 7:00:36 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4772080.434063 ₳
Total ADA Out:4772061.015160 ₳
Top Recipients
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:69
Total Fees:20.604204 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4772061.015160 ₳
Unique Addresses:144
Asset Movement
RAKER_ADA_LQ18446744073570564252
rsERG114165839284680
HUNT4062055334050
BTN2378088099842
AXO1595324000000
REVU1583802940350
Paribus1400000000000
WOLF1000000000000
STRIKE265940371398
GmCat40076020150
MidKnight20000010970
CERRA16573338196
AADA15233534254
DEDI12756521680
PEPA2957275476
BODEGA2000652578
ALL TIME HIGH1857607916
WAN1011336200
MemeBTC882919732
MIN871436014
IAG714077406
DANA700000000
ORACLE417641214
SUNDAE400000000
XRAY375036152
LIFI302634598
MILKv2201530014
SICK200000000
SHIBADA144249248
KLENEK136920068
CETF72372566
FROGGIE55341236
OPT50369900
VYFI47333300
NVL45805342
_USDM40491042
CHARLI336164514
FREN34392110
The Giraffe30114422
_FLDT20445556
SUGAR BUSH19570412
DogeADA14410544
ASNEK4800000
BabySNEK3443486
ASNEK2400000
COCK2223802
LQ2000000
Cardogeo1504434
SNEK1057350
RAKER838324
DOEX758436
DRIP544298
BOO521804
CLAP35424
KITUP23644
WALDO20000
ANVL4800
cNETA4000
CBTC2366
AOPT640
NMKR358
8
X4
L4
2
2
2