Block 11253731
Block Metadata
Hash:659c2a144ee2bdb973442cefc050eb0932dc6b2679343b2f039ef2aaef27b038
Height:11253731
Slot:143327745
Time:Dec 22, 2024, 7:00:36 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4772080.434063 ₳
Total ADA Out:4772061.015160 ₳
Top Senders
2245710.080009 ₳
1654847.868411 ₳
545494.617826 ₳
93447.996306 ₳
65712.307041 ₳
28944.670677 ₳
20508.473984 ₳
14371.620264 ₳
10793.243643 ₳
10602.801609 ₳
Top Recipients
2191516.346192 ₳
1650608.321243 ₳
545724.260955 ₳
92607.436747 ₳
65962.307041 ₳
54193.560000 ₳
29418.565148 ₳
20508.307528 ₳
15226.477012 ₳
14888.295354 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:69
Total Fees:20.604204 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4772061.015160 ₳
Unique Addresses:144
Asset Movement
e>@P=yr
,C}7-.Y=qU8U. XFp36893488140706751836
T~oiP!{#P[_ 8Wh%@(V)qn18446744073681266630
RAKER_ADA_LQ18446744073570564252
eJyM|l =d}H4FBQPy,`-
18446744072979694868
s%*nJX
6E7+k$t$wu]?I OZ3zA(fs18446744072262168148
V @~ 8^@E4L7<J.b"Us^@18446744070211839070
S9 nL\[U!#3m9aL"o<vqm x^q*W~}18446744070105108812
n@;@ oUXB{Fw"q(!;3.n~>glfB 18446742138926323552
rsERG114165839284680
HUNT4062055334050
BTN2378088099842
AXO1595324000000
REVU1583802940350
Paribus1400000000000
WOLF1000000000000
STRIKE265940371398
GmCat40076020150
MidKnight20000010970
CERRA16573338196
AADA15233534254
DEDI12756521680
WorldMobileTokenX3043403548
PEPA2957275476
BODEGA2000652578
ALL TIME HIGH1857607916
WAN1011336200
MemeBTC882919732
MIN871436014
Detective coin781858718
IAG714077406
DANA700000000
ORACLE417641214
SUNDAE400000000
XRAY375036152
LIFI302634598
MILKv2201530014
SICK200000000
SHIBADA144249248
KLENEK136920068
CETF72372566
N@{mhceqGct%H)L0N~nH261673464
FROGGIE55341236
OPT50369900
worldmobiletoken47642912
VYFI47333300
NVL45805342
