Block 11372131

Block Metadata
Hash:a323b0c27d2dccca4d13a09078f6d0e06f38e9bc422bac850b22ad8f51ae2048
Height:11372131
Slot:145722095
Time:Jan 19, 2025, 12:06:26 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1404047.938175 ₳
Total ADA Out:1404044.468541 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:15
Total Fees:3.469634 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1404044.468541 ₳
Unique Addresses:29
Asset Movement
DSLVR359924820746792
BOOK53162664287044
MIN37049833461764
WorldMobileTokenX7544346456038
NMKR5152331747914
Clarity DAO Token2267634114906
Paribus922623378252
_FLDT762007698180
FRN306415534996
LOBSTER103258257946
HOSKY44553440802
dgaf4467255826
INDY4068002082
BoonCoin1762857580
MIRA1240905354
VIPER924767840
MAGAINU341496576
DANZO292911432
COCK18868504
GLITCH17890636
hvMIN15320588
TRUMP Ai6854858
RAG848642
hvADA330206
Meem154162