Block 11416037

Block Metadata
Hash:bc832379b03654b3b87c842239d5679810cfdca49d641f573e0e2ecf63435b74
Height:11416037
Slot:146608435
Time:Jan 29, 2025, 6:18:46 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:939297.163396 ₳
Total ADA Out:939341.510907 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:75
Total Fees:27.049591 ₳
Total ADA Moved:939341.510907 ₳
Unique Addresses:140
Asset Movement
JPG21657929527430
BPT980804241996
DOGE196346666710
OMEN143691782258
IAG80876381494
MIN53853266208
NIKEW11426928390
Freya10733689986
Alphie6400684508
ADACOCK6204069044
NVL6042989360
_Shards5764903508
OPT5702184956
NEWM5320587168
FUCKBIDEN3738415786
CHARLIE2467389012
ADAHAMSTR2000000000
CARDANO1998000000
Jawn token1614919378
BAE1407872508
WHYNZY CASINO.1274271780
_GENS635197600
PumpingArnie613569176
COOK558320618
INDY429743922
CHUCK414464800
TV300000000
Addidas271942364
LQ123544636
Talos117861464
CHANEL102235388
CryptoSockz35469212
SNEK33205496
PUXXI26000000
STRIKE21404940
FEHU19470690
ERMO14000000
EUROMARIZ7017424
Chin6000000
BabyNIKE5766182
CROWN5381804
STONX4969018
JEFF3490566
ASNEK2400000
Banana2000000
LMEOW1796026
HYDRA1543412
Basho Labs1365958
HYDRA1228502
=i 1005436
CLAY680754
BOOK316860
ANIKE300000
Nike200552
Bitch53246
LAZY52632
HOOLIO47060
CHARLES20312
IAGX10800
HAY3958
APOC1100