Block 11549944

Block Metadata
Hash:582990623160d1b387e2e2ddc6a47950b168b62070fa558e6ac1023beeef616e
Height:11549944
Slot:149322778
Time:Mar 2, 2025, 4:17:49 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:725508.943629 ₳
Total ADA Out:725503.572777 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:15
Total Fees:5.370852 ₳
Total ADA Moved:725503.572777 ₳
Unique Addresses:36
Asset Movement
RAKER_ADA_LQ18446744073570564252
DRACHMA113590895524
OMNI3144764198
BOOK1666666666
MHLKBANGKO195760000
BANK158366320
HYDR102313734
VNM7459460
MIN2448392
MAGIC1207992
RAKER798478
SLOP Coin203834
BOX182694
BULL19276
SAFE8526
Babies2000
MUTANT1710