Block 11737184

Block Metadata
Hash:5c5725b719b13c67a7686f249c952ff5d99cdaafa1969c4241d933a54e829ae2
Height:11737184
Slot:153118506
Time:Apr 15, 2025, 2:39:57 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:429354.750465 ₳
Total ADA Out:429348.819470 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:16
Total Fees:5.930995 ₳
Total ADA Moved:429348.819470 ₳
Unique Addresses:37
Asset Movement
_CODE487861943305436
SPX364054123700142
MIN14901856092788
ROLL12996333634712
Clarity DAO Token486848545366
AWOO288066095714
UEFA179473616640
babyShitzu4335373058
INDY2139283470
BoonCoin1762857580
MIRA901542620
FLAC675936690
Cardano Maxi458464962
HUNT224435154
ENCS216206132
MAGAINU100735658
BEARD55590672
Smol Cat53314896
Talos17425780
vADA294
8
2