Block 11812552
Block Metadata
Hash:86ccfb289250b56b52a66fe96cd1e64b163a44e95cc9d07216efb9f37362afbb
Height:11812552
Slot:154635407
Time:May 2, 2025, 4:01:38 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:326493.314909 ₳
Total ADA Out:326488.345679 ₳
Top Senders
316544.135548 ₳
4810.544097 ₳
2750.080177 ₳
727.590981 ₳
601.773764 ₳
302.061257 ₳
153.509451 ₳
149.814249 ₳
102.600000 ₳
94.829747 ₳
Top Recipients
316099.457728 ₳
4793.149507 ₳
2917.390177 ₳
1171.372324 ₳
581.544639 ₳
200.781236 ₳
149.848571 ₳
102.600000 ₳
82.040318 ₳
74.658878 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:16
Total Fees:4.969230 ₳
Total ADA Moved:326488.345679 ₳
Unique Addresses:35
Asset Movement
|0A^vxF6Z.A')+c,4GDMdF18446735123314240296
AGIX146612518458006
Clarity DAO Token2120000000000
Jenut917677493620
JUKE20000000000
DSLVR7250000000
HOSKY6862882998
DRIP2520000000
MALIBU1568487650
ADAM LABS1424152144
DGOLD1100000000
AXO900000000
VYFI863341306
HouseOfNinjas674584586
CEO600000000
OSM237119400
KETAMINE200000000
NMKR150000000
SUNDAE129194176
Bubble95415932
NEWM90000000
DGEM78000000
POPSNEK54616684
BabyMAGA53262302
CHARLITO50791242
GLUE47413966
TYSON44834288
KETAMINE43350018
ACORN31609488
HUNT26000000
sneky18793786
ASNEK14400000
FAWK14222342
FROSTY13928808
JPG12000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]12000000
GATOR GROUP10801852
CryptoSockz7774288
DJT6559060
IAG6000000
TETE5049386
worldmobiletoken4000000
WingRiders4000000
LayerZero3746072
GoofyCrisp2249950
LEMON2000000
Tony the tiger_ADA_LQ753588
DOGE600594
Nike529634
RISK347610
Baby Sugar Bush_ADA_LQ330972
BabySNEK317650
ANIKE300000
BUKELE251466
SNEK154168
CLAY140000
SICK140000
PI132818
CHRISTMASGLIZZY100000
SNOK40000
FREN20000
Mom6304
MYST6000
AWMTX5400
vADA3038
pADA3038
rsERG436
fluff436
PUGCHIP400
CRASH282
GranZo56
HOP12
MSP2
iBTC2
