Block 11824903

Block Metadata
Hash:2731d6f9e6a9fdca66af229d5d159c436a25eefeecb27bcb63f2908d21e23837
Height:11824903
Slot:154886416
Time:May 5, 2025, 1:45:07 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1077976.332119 ₳
Total ADA Out:1077971.554621 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:11
Total Fees:4.777498 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1077971.554621 ₳
Unique Addresses:49
Asset Movement
PALM 358730334141860
OMNI46342000000000
AdaPepe40000000000000
adosia30634554670564
BLUES13272917564078
DjedMicroUSD1958607002212
DGOLD985650000000
DSLVR602250000000
HOSKY464019600004
DRIP444742913408
FUD228087324862
_Shards155250719294
DGEM93641380308
AGIX9804483316
MIRA4161556008
MNML3300000000
FIGHT3253400000
STRIP2113742000
NTX2000000000
NEBULA2000000000
MIN1019371504
PUDGY1000000000
Discoin796225332
StakePool247605021116
SPLASH124565454
BabySNEK73009000
COC70000000
ETBFCToken53656430
CHERRY40000000
SNEK29000000
NMKR22734190
CRDO20000000
IAG12356388
ASNEK2400000
CBLP2361236
BLC2000900
MADBUL2000000
Sploosh1153146
MELD698560
MELD245080
p,p1199998
p,p2199998
p,p3199998
p,p5199998
p3p*199998
p3p+199998
p3p,199998
GOKEY150000
ENCS137642
MKA84000
Kani43000
ZOMBIE8000
cTOSI6146
Nike5650
DOGE1078
singe1000
ETE1000
DEAD880
FIRE850
dgaf840
CTV254
NEWM178
TADA100
GBR80
26
8
2
2