Block 11831641

Block Metadata
Hash:2db2a983136203f4c8e8912a71c316606e5f6509edf2c349b2efe3b41051a67d
Height:11831641
Slot:155022688
Time:May 7, 2025, 3:36:19 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:42481.773143 ₳
Total ADA Out:42477.778237 ₳
Top Senders
23241.000000 ₳
2573.790000 ₳
2347.821100 ₳
2220.000000 ₳
2000.000000 ₳
2000.000000 ₳
1696.235400 ₳
1000.000000 ₳
771.417657 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:9
Total Fees:4.015080 ₳
Total ADA Moved:42477.778237 ₳
Unique Addresses:32
Asset Movement
HYC7775161889540
FLESH TOKEN4411767000584
2400099442566
World2000000000000
_USDM434724805828
_CODE293665555554
RESI204218377444
WOLF155555555540
LQ135044779554
FETA69746374800
DSLVR64613004140
adosia42133494122
AdaYield39000000000
LIT24589903650
PUDGY20820760000
OMNI20000000000
ETBFCToken6314118474
USDA6000000000
StakePool2472924657972
DGOLD2214653260
Gotchi2200000000
CHERRY600004116
ZiberBugs517000000
PROXIE402000000
CardanoSilver336000000
_NINJAZ123600000
SUNDAE100000000
KAIZEN94000000
LEAFTOKEN35655084
HOARD34000000
SPF29833788
AGIX25860000
REIT12000000
MIN10684434
WingRiders10000000
KITA9026182
MorphCoin8000000
HOSKY8000000
APECASH7471846
DGEM7000000
IAG5940000
BANK5855340
TRTL3442152
BOOK3404940
ASNEK2400000
_Shards2000000
MADBUL2000000
HOSHI1919592
ADALOT1609318
HUNT1000000
CATSKY1000000
dgaf648994
DUM581320
VYFI500000
PURR473200
GNUG385256
CLAY208186
FIGHT200000
CARGO200000
PI188490
peepee180000
bonns150050
FIRE90400
CETF80000
BORGZ80000
STABLE67490
Kani61000
GOOFY53812
F541200
DUMP40000
PTC39000
MYST11000
ADAFOX10000
AIDOG9000
MIRA8558
AAGIX6400
HPC5316
DEAD4080
HONEY3398
KRYPTO2910
SWEET2000
ZOMBIE2000
FREN2000
anon1934
BPTS1932
Love1484
MAGIC1184
C41106
NIDO300
LAB104
Mtc96
DIX20
2
2