Block 11855753

Block Metadata
Hash:8a074ee655f4aa3ab6a2e594fbd32fcf89fea3fe444d800836637d43f79cebff
Height:11855753
Slot:155505666
Time:May 12, 2025, 5:45:57 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:10232448.015900 ₳
Total ADA Out:10232427.223276 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:32
Total Fees:20.792624 ₳
Total ADA Moved:10232427.223276 ₳
Unique Addresses:74
Asset Movement
Fraction Estate Token683185600260810
PALM 439614900554702
NEBULA57091896247160
MIN46538062211398
DRIP22505077181282
USDA11874167262660
LQ4156778660312
VYFI3893076915082
AADA1773722316372
SUMMON730665397694
Charlz Token301433848472
NEWM118812525172
GOKEY87189362128
HOSKY70616082700
VyFi_ADA/AGIX_LP39444888356
SKILL33221343642
_KWIC22248776532
NMKR22180372710
ENCS18619321294
CBLP12994512080
_USDM10000000000
_GENS8372430460
CHARLI35946442094
Valorum4804867480
xVYFI3116488534
Cardano Leg1491125268
Elevator Labs1439616830
JELLY760162962
Crow682679434
RISK661508982
ADAinfect444760804
Paribus429341544
TIM CHEESE344985356
ShenMicroUSD298037154
SICK212322880
dgaf104807520
Talos43355602
BANK11395198
HYDR6652888
STABLE4731004
cPIGGY1261752
GOKEY858952
SNEK760706
BOOK250000
iETH40830
WHALE13654
SUNDAE11904
8
2
2