Block 11855753
Block Metadata
Hash:8a074ee655f4aa3ab6a2e594fbd32fcf89fea3fe444d800836637d43f79cebff
Height:11855753
Slot:155505666
Time:May 12, 2025, 5:45:57 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:10232448.015900 ₳
Total ADA Out:10232427.223276 ₳
Top Senders
8819947.325278 ₳
760802.129349 ₳
378837.529723 ₳
162192.487564 ₳
56495.879904 ₳
18209.339189 ₳
7592.185424 ₳
5002.700000 ₳
4000.000000 ₳
3590.682475 ₳
Top Recipients
8825111.567365 ₳
760706.997455 ₳
378737.360592 ₳
154187.261799 ₳
55795.098253 ₳
13207.972028 ₳
8002.700000 ₳
5002.700000 ₳
5001.189560 ₳
3748.449277 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:32
Total Fees:20.792624 ₳
Total ADA Moved:10232427.223276 ₳
Unique Addresses:74
Asset Movement
LkFMU)'&j(E4jjVFEY;JW18446744072338759798
Tl<tNRayTQ/
6TGfMQf m&18446744069355813650
^W4fyAHx&DOShCh(1a =U}/~18446744069355811644
Uu&xzyKX6
S>7TBq%ho.5] 718446742706332498392
n\{E0\Hs <FI9/!8u7(LkYl-!618446730994487737384
/{p -EDp@^@)h:JdX
1? <d:
4618446720982930692570
Fraction Estate Token683185600260810
PALM
439614900554702
NEBULA57091896247160
MIN46538062211398
DRIP22505077181282
USDA11874167262660
LQ4156778660312
VYFI3893076915082
AADA1773722316372
SUMMON730665397694
Charlz Token301433848472
NEWM118812525172
GOKEY87189362128
HOSKY70616082700
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]43992761370
VyFi_ADA/AGIX_LP39444888356
SKILL33221343642
