Block 11869793

Block Metadata
Hash:1dfe7c32badabc8b1414eb4126063f3286239554dd2342f212d76098ef67c67f
Height:11869793
Slot:155792755
Time:May 16, 2025, 1:30:46 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:540718.949438 ₳
Total ADA Out:540716.676308 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:20
Total Fees:7.745526 ₳
Total ADA Moved:540716.676308 ₳
Unique Addresses:42
Asset Movement
OMNI38625000000000
AADA2641448952880
DEGA2000000000000
GREENS1070000000000
ROLL580778144474
LOBSTER100000000000
OPT50000000000
LIFI39794065928
ZEKE24000000000
BISON20000000000
RJV20000000000
FRN9870406170
HOSKY8655249484
XER5010794374
_FLDT5000000000
BODEGA5000000000
ENCS3971598998
CLAY3940000000
IAG3584725706
MIN2125400000
KLENEK1168893928
ANGELS667999988
FREN496000000
_WLK165000000
BANK100079490
CATSKY40341026
Snekgirl40000000
Babydux 30343714
LEAF10011006
GLITCH5000000
C44460000
BabySNEK4000000
CHUB3992222
honey.3991594
Basho Labs3388458
TSURU2660000
CSHAKE2002508
cNETA1987232
Agent Snek1922730
_SKULLY1770000
BAG1500704
cTOSI989790
VOSKY AI495270
XGG400992
COCK386324
SNEK136668
Talos119266
MISTER100896
Adadeng100148