Block 12035932
Block Metadata
Hash:c14692cf6b4b15f445fa85b355a4f6e6017004246e571487f15c3acc856e4730
Height:12035932
Slot:159150809
Time:Jun 23, 2025, 10:18:20 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:24080368.070616 ₳
Total ADA Out:24121551.544059 ₳
Top Senders
13806410.833270 ₳
8670313.136208 ₳
429650.163169 ₳
380727.590500 ₳
194811.519123 ₳
178205.620000 ₳
173468.723933 ₳
50000.000000 ₳
40194.091350 ₳
37737.282149 ₳
Top Recipients
13830964.241481 ₳
8667064.354514 ₳
430651.443169 ₳
381000.000000 ₳
278036.594738 ₳
211009.048887 ₳
172959.723180 ₳
40205.018248 ₳
25952.376934 ₳
24097.635466 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:50
Total Fees:21.625219 ₳
Total ADA Moved:24121551.544059 ₳
Unique Addresses:119
Asset Movement
wq1d?-Q.9MQ#?OpNp4q[:hQX18446744072127365552
q`c\O*cL8]@R*Xzj%f su-
18446744070353375918
/z[8qDhut"`;9u5n*V`FD)LA!dwp
18446743953096689200
)9-O6nRJrrF8@zMvWP,sdCo@18446743413251719308
saQsg}X ,-!T
2O<!VK,(Y/W/x+N18446743307539992208
n@;@ oUXB{Fw"q(!;3.n~>glfB 18446742619690347512
E +5?Eg
,W9n#FF@*r}s$1
pP/C18446741205438586144
hm0AC#"L cDmvjE#Ee^<2S18446740319113011794
RESI5160007898584334
PALM
312948330947412
USDC129507339147190
PUDGY113852840000000
NEWM36458946476790
adosia26748585600960
KAIZEN20109738083948
WorldMobileTokenX8330485774144
HUNT5812075562848
Global Entertainment Token (GET)3861772720000
iUSD3636227298880
KubeCoin3487756881128
STRIKE743866087878
DjedMicroUSD599675173474
INDY553867577338
DRIP408940000000
CHEDDA400000000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]352292276002
IAG100000000000
DGEM92222380308
SPX29442587270
