Block 12035932

Block Metadata
Hash:c14692cf6b4b15f445fa85b355a4f6e6017004246e571487f15c3acc856e4730
Height:12035932
Slot:159150809
Time:Jun 23, 2025, 10:18:20 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:24080368.070616 ₳
Total ADA Out:24121551.544059 ₳
Top Senders
13806410.833270 ₳
178205.620000 ₳
50000.000000 ₳
37737.282149 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:50
Total Fees:21.625219 ₳
Total ADA Moved:24121551.544059 ₳
Unique Addresses:119
Asset Movement
RESI5160007898584334
PALM 312948330947412
USDC129507339147190
PUDGY113852840000000
NEWM36458946476790
adosia26748585600960
KAIZEN20109738083948
WorldMobileTokenX8330485774144
HUNT5812075562848
iUSD3636227298880
KubeCoin3487756881128
STRIKE743866087878
DjedMicroUSD599675173474
INDY553867577338
DRIP408940000000
CHEDDA400000000000
IAG100000000000
DGEM92222380308
SPX29442587270
8219075040
_USDM7557429010
SNEK2462177048
STRIP2111756000
AGIX1414483316
LQ1264301466
MIN681771504
Echo379773200
orcfaxtoken216263076
PAW195467526
BabySNEK71378000
iETH33890078
hvFLUID30486675
hvMIN16111069
HOSKY8000000
PopUpWorld5070932
KINGARFUR4000000
Louey1290198
spacecoins1234080
hvADA980020
Nike1950
156
72
68
60
54
MSP14
6
2
1