Block 12129395
Block Metadata
Hash:b04fb6d2e6c6ae4afaad9d64a13323442d07f50d3cda9c191441f6fa8540a9ef
Height:12129395
Slot:161037389
Time:Jul 15, 2025, 6:21:20 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:14488206.475005 ₳
Total ADA Out:14488209.569550 ₳
Top Senders
13693767.972531 ₳
628475.581135 ₳
56738.198921 ₳
44016.033902 ₳
20253.044816 ₳
14205.783335 ₳
10127.473151 ₳
9023.765103 ₳
5791.038952 ₳
763.666940 ₳
Top Recipients
13693602.972531 ₳
628636.581135 ₳
55772.633391 ₳
39015.865541 ₳
14753.839877 ₳
13521.596254 ₳
11090.835076 ₳
8961.233954 ₳
5787.945027 ₳
5500.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:7.655424 ₳
Total ADA Moved:14488209.569550 ₳
Unique Addresses:64
Asset Movement
9HK7w\"@Lx5H#}P_vmw;8r1AxB)18446744072223001152
C_R9Xe)?mRg+PN0%|Ch d^3p18446744068132194740
N\
Ot^#J];z(
8$?/CP ;:!sd--18446736460267176392
USDC155373622556782
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]53916216475386
DEGA42851124635294
iUSD1487496599866
Starch Token623282658088
ROLL467153517444
USDC-iUSD-0.1-SLP393251299925
NEWM120428054416
SPX56299467978
HOSKY43047357172
l~
Af0>\#*8<F:3C<|\a_I[v?Kb22325511676
REVU10000000000
HUNT2037641530
XER1545849846
IAG836806754
CGI756479958
MISTER477324902
BODEGA272222418
STRIKE120348902
GATOR GROUP97434172
ZEKE70098708
Carrot Coin49985530
VYFI19962596
Cardano Leg19800312
SNEK18264980
Basho Labs17009502
honey.8771296
MyUSD4000000
WALL3313930
Count Gout1222036
BOOK538512
sKeTcH395636
BEARD111352
Cardalonia21000
FREN20000
CNFT2000
COCK600
Nike300
MSP4
TWMT2
