Block 12737429
Block Metadata
Hash:a1a9e1717bf7cc42237214ba94d3fe53a6827c2903811df7be2c6453935b50ba
Height:12737429
Slot:173375807
Time:Dec 5, 2025, 1:41:38 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:624716.198761 ₳
Total ADA Out:624746.631619 ₳
Top Senders
400882.724683 ₳
84497.793100 ₳
37942.356071 ₳
23788.284552 ₳
22452.494795 ₳
13511.390588 ₳
10665.043501 ₳
10000.000000 ₳
4275.852014 ₳
2828.561914 ₳
Top Recipients
400623.235183 ₳
84220.310279 ₳
31889.600000 ₳
23588.869480 ₳
22498.494795 ₳
14842.946970 ₳
10641.806282 ₳
8746.157084 ₳
4315.010437 ₳
4287.812976 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:28
Total Fees:8.899294 ₳
Total ADA Moved:624746.631619 ₳
Unique Addresses:68
Asset Movement
^?v#d~3 1 Ob')yKsW?Yz0_.Y,X?!55340232207774113148
7GNeF*h*F_J>z=T\0x9^P618446744069355813262
HOSKY80084490082
INDY4669423232
STRIKE4221456372
BabySNEK1476678280
CRAWJU663852036
LUNA372906780
MHLKBANGKO372400000
@<M3j|n<7}Gpd}pQvH!O_*!,!G7|55781068
Duke the Dog 5361914
ASNEK4800000
Talos1884636
WOMBAT1842256
SNEK1633450
$POPSNEK838906
Timmy 718664
C-LP: ADA x CRAWJU652405
Cardanzoo629898
GIGASNEK455380
Zip Bot373020
FREN20000
BOO4000
Nike1904
Change840
c2
CB2
