Block 13342210
Block Metadata
Hash:becaf57d7bb0f2a5a96e55c91fcf439429013474a3ee18d4ad724bc7336052d1
Height:13342210
Slot:185666353
Time:Apr 26, 2026, 7:44:04 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:3620508.250740 ₳
Total ADA Out:3620505.303270 ₳
Top Senders
3117578.352133 ₳
349371.078657 ₳
126958.351400 ₳
14937.084001 ₳
5125.000000 ₳
4000.000000 ₳
1339.146368 ₳
398.500000 ₳
390.059568 ₳
178.217636 ₳
Top Recipients
3117221.979669 ₳
349521.078657 ₳
126956.744813 ₳
16274.678105 ₳
5124.780419 ₳
3999.781219 ₳
379.891251 ₳
356.204279 ₳
245.383035 ₳
180.327506 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:11
Total Fees:2.947470 ₳
Total ADA Moved:3620505.303270 ₳
Unique Addresses:25
Asset Movement
^4e%*h(Vp@E&,G`jJf)iO$r$!18446742236458385274
Discoin1173881646978890
SPX709066995760746
World620540831985890
PALM
39124207374416
MIN29685877178890
ROLL13000701724840
IAG6453955078710
NMKR4340692406388
HOSKY3823673419442
Infinity Rising3400898970660
AGIX2242846512402
NIGHT1612310842278
ZEKE538923548262
Clarity DAO Token264305201938
GREENS98407269388
INDY79281336176
PEPEBLUE69238094704
WorldMobileTokenX31313713946
Starch Token24761184006
CLAY6351230796
babyShitzu4117680190
AADA3432156986
PROXIE1549125828
Gummy788516190
hvNIGHT494045205
DCD217537028
MAGAINU94883454
DODO77800876
SNEK50000000
hvMIN27521901
ROGUE15597312
honey.10008376
SOL9404462
COCK8773802
KNIGHTonNIGHT6810800
BabySNEK4581252
peepee3840042
MOONFURY3000814
BoonCoin2712682
CRAWJU886460
GLITCH486348
BULL201908
RAKER141826
BTC135428
CDFLY113796
CHROMA101668
CTV74384
X2
L2
