Block 13461430

Block Metadata
Hash:c2ac7c0e5109d7464231523066fd96db6c734fb93ca548e1d3b15e274cde7c3b
Height:13461430
Slot:188094489
Time:May 24, 2026, 10:13:00 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:298225.330190 ₳
Total ADA Out:299749.514709 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:13
Total Fees:3.172162 ₳
Total ADA Moved:299749.514709 ₳
Unique Addresses:35
Asset Movement
DSLVR141313948288286
_METERA54451638116624
adosia13727999115198
DGOLD491100000000
HOSKY385325600000
_Shards130635243230
DGEM65748803428
BAMBOO PANDA1773336506
FREN922713000
USDA356738794
HUNT24183498
DREAM9388374
Nike389106
1