Block 14060375

Block Metadata
Hash:fed7e54b2879f1ecfb55e3a39e43005ed9184c1f996673a399e2daef6cdc6328
Height:14060375
Slot:200276874
Time:Oct 12, 2026, 10:12:45 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1055956.435426 ₳
Total ADA Out:1055949.528285 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:36
Total Fees:10.097835 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1055949.528285 ₳
Unique Addresses:74
Asset Movement
_GOLFY86893209846920
NIGHT44266675587850
FLESH TOKEN7200000000000
HOSKY605158510064
ATHOM200000000000
SURGE35914069568
Discoin34354000000
_USDM26662969298
USDCx17203576566
USDA15321399984
BANANA7037000000
DRIP6245754000
PUDGY6000000000
Gotchi500000000
STRIKE240081246
CHERRY200000000
PALM 200000000
Starch Token180000000
NMKR160000000
Quantum SNEK100722780
didits100000000
DGOLD100000000
BTC72516720
COCK65358508
GRASS13035340
_Shards12000000
SOLADA4256292
GERO4000000
TUSKR4000000
ASNEK2400000
SNEK1993844
MIN1244404
_FLDT1031432
DGEM1000000
CLAY899984
XER687080
KAIZEN500000
FDA400000
FIGHT400000
iBTC373364
CETF240000
LEAF168000
AADA60688
CATSKY55752
SWEET20000
ADAFOX10000
AIDOG3000
PTC2000
SOUL666
FGC400
34
c2