Block 6666279

Block Metadata
Hash:cefd5694417cb1c1b530d67cd9b66361377283672c0b5e50b329bd2758527b7b
Height:6666279
Slot:48739062
Time:Dec 24, 2021, 12:22:33 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:155162.783544 ₳
Total ADA Out:155181.856911 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:45
Total Fees:10.119252 ₳
Total ADA Moved:155181.856911 ₳
Unique Addresses:117
Asset Movement
LOBSTER7372334394770
ASHIB1000000000000
HI34558181174
HOSKY16963332842
BISON15998000000
MEOW720638158
CHEDDA348000000
SHIBADA6000000
PURR1947822
bbHosky1750000
Cardogeo1611012
SOUL400000
PAVIA399652
ADAMOON229950
PIGYToken180000
CDX15200
MILK700
hosk200
VyFi100