Block 6685542
Block Metadata
Hash:1dcb3dc7ead3cdc6c0e81010aa4e66eb5a4b7446681f8801c38f0cec2df1adbe
Height:6685542
Slot:49134275
Time:Dec 28, 2021, 2:09:26 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:754709.264298 ₳
Total ADA Out:754698.325983 ₳
Top Senders
348750.416526 ₳
167620.404891 ₳
99018.855588 ₳
93983.158242 ₳
12494.851714 ₳
8517.339020 ₳
5206.985817 ₳
4124.003055 ₳
3028.529692 ₳
1906.127412 ₳
Top Recipients
338750.248165 ₳
167618.867180 ₳
98991.317676 ₳
71187.348933 ₳
18137.779843 ₳
12445.545200 ₳
10500.000000 ₳
10000.000000 ₳
5196.850219 ₳
4128.437010 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:66
Total Fees:13.599444 ₳
Total ADA Moved:754698.325983 ₳
Unique Addresses:186
Asset Movement
MINt104336469298940
LOBSTER22082947155496
ASHIB1000000000000
LEAFTOKEN807554832272
BISON22000000000
HOSKY11500161348
CHIMPY3000000000
HI2101421762
REVU1000000000
PANDA365184000
ASW285714386
MEOW41002144
worldmobiletoken20000000
PURR15179312
MIN10000000
RUGG7046470
KICK4179382
DOEX4159534
SHIBADA4000000
DANA4000000
Cardogeo4000000
ADAX864144
ADAMOON200000
YaySwap181666
PERNIS164920
BDOGE21000
millihosk11800
PIGYToken10000
PugCoins10000
spacecoins1300
RAVE1000
microhosk1000
bbHosky400
PAVIA366
GOKEY200
BuffyBit108
CNFT100
Bitscoin80
MILK20
CARGO20
XRAY10
HIS2
hosk2
VyFi2
14002
14452
20852
21662
28732
30202
32422
32632
34992
38242
39212
4032
40382
42052
42272
43552
44462
46632
53012
70622
7092
902
10452
14002
14452
20852
21662
28732
30202
32632
34992
38242
39212
4032
40382
42052
42272
43552
44462
46632
53012
7092
902
01142
