Block 6685542

Block Metadata
Hash:1dcb3dc7ead3cdc6c0e81010aa4e66eb5a4b7446681f8801c38f0cec2df1adbe
Height:6685542
Slot:49134275
Time:Dec 28, 2021, 2:09:26 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:754709.264298 ₳
Total ADA Out:754698.325983 ₳
Top Senders
Top Recipients
338750.248165 ₳
71187.348933 ₳
18137.779843 ₳
12445.545200 ₳
10500.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:66
Total Fees:13.599444 ₳
Total ADA Moved:754698.325983 ₳
Unique Addresses:186
Asset Movement
MINt104336469298940
LOBSTER22082947155496
ASHIB1000000000000
LEAFTOKEN807554832272
BISON22000000000
HOSKY11500161348
CHIMPY3000000000
HI2101421762
REVU1000000000
PANDA365184000
ASW285714386
MEOW41002144
PURR15179312
MIN10000000
RUGG7046470
KICK4179382
DOEX4159534
SHIBADA4000000
DANA4000000
Cardogeo4000000
ADAX864144
ADAMOON200000
YaySwap181666
PERNIS164920
BDOGE21000
RAVE1000
CNFT100