Block 6750145
Block Metadata
Hash:1e180f359a4abfd76971e5d00c3f486397b283707238bb6c6db546fae3f811da
Height:6750145
Slot:50486279
Time:Jan 13, 2022, 5:42:50 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1081422.395489 ₳
Total ADA Out:1081424.659520 ₳
Top Senders
407648.103533 ₳
245782.271530 ₳
96861.755610 ₳
82729.960154 ₳
70654.978653 ₳
54363.879284 ₳
27238.384590 ₳
20105.668800 ₳
9514.712181 ₳
7662.249837 ₳
Top Recipients
407646.456262 ₳
139485.900000 ₳
131106.205998 ₳
96791.272401 ₳
82728.385941 ₳
67954.810160 ₳
34108.756100 ₳
32060.408818 ₳
26894.546921 ₳
20004.497579 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:52
Total Fees:13.939075 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1081424.659520 ₳
Unique Addresses:159
Asset Movement
DRIP89904199800000000
didits19998470335333240
VampCamp2000628431094414
scratch497198250520050
adosia492555021116590
BISON94042438243596
MADBUL24999983015000
HI2051491575578
HOSKY1941091884332
LEAFTOKEN857023926686
RESI499973844590
Underpants419130804660
LOBSTER79175800000
WOLF55554444440
worldmobiletoken21449938160
Charlz Token6357421856
MINt2830688352
ASHIB2000000000
unblockcoin1999995670
ZOMBIE1759330000
Tokhun899671174
FLICK660000000
CHEDDA561000000
kamehamehatoken199999996
ART199800000
AlohaToken199798950
FGC178518200
Cardogeo146210400
ARGO020213528
LQ20000000
CHERRY20000000
spacecoins19810626
DEFS19554600
SOUL16657346
SHIBADA12000000
GROW9848262
DOEX7550670
BROOM5287434
BoneToken3871600
KICK251344
QUID209418
PERNIS71488
bbHosky61000
PAVIA41658
BEANS20000
A9050
FIRE2000
BEAG200
CULO188
HIS36
KINGBIT26
Eusko20
HIG6
bob62
10152
11262
11632
13392
13452
14222
16862
23942
24472
25302
25462
2702
30802
31812
35972
36232
39232
42712
42832
44912
46952
48202
48382
49722
50932
51792
52872
55112
5552
5632
58792
5942
59622
60132
60692
62052
62272
63522
65892
66742
68732
69782
71362
71842
73922
75282
76542
76982
9642
10152
11262
11632
13392
13452
14222
1432
23942
24472
25302
2702
30802
31812
35972
36232
39232
42832
44912
46952
48382
49722
50932
51792
52872
55112
5552
5632
58792
5942
59622
60132
60692
62272
63522
65892
69782
71362
71842
73922
76542
9642
