Block 6771744
Block Metadata
Hash:ad3086e1ae7b43cbf027f5436dc61112776c6ad474233447e49d3b00773df68e
Height:6771744
Slot:50945751
Time:Jan 18, 2022, 1:20:42 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1357089.962189 ₳
Total ADA Out:1358431.897044 ₳
Top Senders
362066.781863 ₳
284646.581480 ₳
199704.796983 ₳
177116.260928 ₳
69373.744599 ₳
59999.000000 ₳
49874.040403 ₳
42195.590742 ₳
25830.044565 ₳
15007.452060 ₳
Top Recipients
355801.412226 ₳
284644.915509 ₳
199050.617504 ₳
177016.093667 ₳
52364.826183 ₳
49853.866058 ₳
42115.423481 ₳
40553.735700 ₳
26896.941095 ₳
25829.338144 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:89
Total Fees:18.841396 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1358431.897044 ₳
Unique Addresses:254
Asset Movement
WOLF199667289222253170
DRIP89853895400000000
adosia489379121123142
ASHIB28152667200000
Charlz Token9164365931554
HOSKY1925505397070
REVU414001333334
HI320961099662
BISON111020000000
BISON111020000000
Tokhun899562486
LEAFTOKEN631914670
didits500000000
PANDA365184000
ASW285714386
CHERRY270000000
SOUL165613096
scratch100000000
FIRE32810000
LQ30000000
BROOM29790110
VYFI20000000
DEFS19102350
DOEX6994044
DIBS3126680
LOBSTER2000000
SHIBADA2000000
YaySwap1351228
bbHosky1202000
BioToken956166
PAVIA224660
CHEDDA200000
QUID152558
VLX130000
ADAX103808
CNFT50000
PERNIS43640
KICK24138
BEANS20000
CDX10000
cNETA8000
spacecoins4318
Cardogeo3360
ZOMBIE2000
CHEFF2000
CheffToken2000
MADBUL1000
BEAG550
hosk400
RESI300
HIS206
FGC200
HIG32
HIP4
GROW2
RUNA2
LANA2
