Block 6796563
Block Metadata
Hash:24cfd36ca4861a3e48774223367bd7147f21a579056cb9df6b9da5274d3acea5
Height:6796563
Slot:51478841
Time:Jan 24, 2022, 5:25:32 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:223508.708805 ₳
Total ADA Out:223530.019527 ₳
Top Senders
62599.142878 ₳
62374.247902 ₳
40182.310396 ₳
15000.000000 ₳
11699.000000 ₳
6789.533104 ₳
6609.817112 ₳
6112.821824 ₳
4920.959431 ₳
1175.522711 ₳
Top Recipients
62598.966490 ₳
62056.080641 ₳
51881.137899 ₳
14998.000000 ₳
6588.776299 ₳
5000.000000 ₳
4870.890428 ₳
4289.362605 ₳
2500.000000 ₳
1379.680594 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:31
Total Fees:10.827275 ₳
Total ADA Moved:223530.019527 ₳
Unique Addresses:83
Asset Movement
WOLF22222222220
DRIP22000000000
BISON16020000000
BISON16020000000
ASHIB10000000000
HOSKY9372130160
LEAFTOKEN823512386
didits100000000
scratch50000000
adosia50000000
CHERRY20000000
LOBSTER12000000
HI4000000
CHEDDA1200000
BROOM736004
PAVIA200192
cbTHC200000
BORGZ120000
RADTokens40000
BEANS20000
RadTEST20000
ROBOTokenROBO9776
FIRE6000
ZOMBIE6000
Cardogeo4200
bbHosky4000
cNETA4000
SOUL3330
DOEX2100
MADBUL1000
ADAX590
RAG220
FGC100
RESI100
BEAG50
DEFS50
Eusko20
Tokhun12
GROW12
QUID12
FROG10
META2
682
962
un2
