Block 6811064

Block Metadata
Hash:9f5a2d6e7ddf793d7d386d419e027722547c91b61cc057785ec2932e01d947b2
Height:6811064
Slot:51786742
Time:Jan 28, 2022, 6:57:13 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:214494.650950 ₳
Total ADA Out:214482.950024 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:11.723072 ₳
Total ADA Moved:214482.950024 ₳
Unique Addresses:131
Asset Movement
WOLF199621003111145010
DRIP179507173600000000
LEAFTOKEN140851819687068760
ASHIB21894420000000000
scratch986063212647632
adosia967258058205510
cbTHC39981358052876
HI34675635357690
CHEDDA5992090000000
HOSKY3621054535130
LOBSTER1948136000000
RESI999870934428
BROOM593803659750
CHERRY295400000000
VYFI123368000000
BORGZ79035080000
BEANS19764260000
MIN17000000000
DIBS3899410000
ZOMBIE1726880000
Tokhun899267244
FGC354411900
Cardogeo252406560
SUNDAE200000000
SOUL84668700
bbHosky66177000
FIRE25480000
spacecoins19556138
GROW19272506
DEFS18263050
BEAG10906950
BISON10000000
BISON10000000
cNETA3868400
Bloom2129246
LRN1991750
BioToken1838050
FLICK946920
NEWM444452
PAVIA154528
QUID107196
CDX18500
gimbal12810
CNFT2000
MADBUL1000