Block 6821636
Block Metadata
Hash:0f02b94fd6279270a5ea910ec93649a88938aae38e77ba7476dfa77852ae414b
Height:6821636
Slot:52008700
Time:Jan 30, 2022, 8:36:31 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:246073.006751 ₳
Total ADA Out:246082.368015 ₳
Top Senders
138821.545393 ₳
22630.567297 ₳
11815.987642 ₳
11060.737927 ₳
10345.863096 ₳
10199.826139 ₳
6310.624363 ₳
4540.743633 ₳
4439.088809 ₳
3329.475053 ₳
Top Recipients
137465.235983 ₳
15601.006232 ₳
11812.448144 ₳
11049.568466 ₳
10353.445311 ₳
10198.725429 ₳
7030.000000 ₳
6070.396837 ₳
4553.394641 ₳
3336.891764 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:50
Total Fees:13.618369 ₳
Total ADA Moved:246082.368015 ₳
Unique Addresses:168
Asset Movement
WOLF199619271888922790
DRIP179484570400000000
ASHIB43778394000000000
didits39993230770866480
scratch985682792169670
NEWM966454362974890
adosia965986709852112
Bloom85442749285724
HI68585308381648
cbTHC39980072428136
Idiotcoin20072000000000
gimbal16113416215278
CHEDDA5991799200000
LOBSTER3886738000000
HOSKY1827070062000
RESI499932977442
CHERRY256480000000
MELD59870662274
BEANS19753380000
TRASH4761904760
CHIMPY2000000000
DIBS1929930000
Tokhun1798472828
lp 790772526
FGC354185900
Cardogeo124519920
LEAFTOKEN82535870
SOUL82285086
SHIBADA78000000
bbHosky63687000
Eusko38785132
DEFS36340550
ADAMOON33866580
spacecoins19538168
FIRE19322000
BISON10000000
BEAG5342750
Cardamun1720000
cNETA1477700
RAVE787786
BROOM294770
Rocket150300
QUID82380
RADTokens40000
PAVIA30596
HAY23818
DOEX19774
KICK7964
MILK3176
ADAX456
BuffyBit120
GROW4
03542
16562
36172
50802
00472
42242
