Block 6849573
Block Metadata
Hash:7599e22870feb830bc2f58432c18492360f1b7af7f3343e5ba72c0529cf782a9
Height:6849573
Slot:52604104
Time:Feb 6, 2022, 5:59:55 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:608812.138807 ₳
Total ADA Out:608801.262479 ₳
Top Senders
561639.622078 ₳
13004.200000 ₳
7199.292437 ₳
3543.288000 ₳
2613.000000 ₳
2541.527993 ₳
1780.000000 ₳
1510.020942 ₳
1499.597900 ₳
1400.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
557156.331479 ₳
27531.513966 ₳
12991.500000 ₳
3400.958785 ₳
2616.000000 ₳
734.280393 ₳
651.000000 ₳
612.088443 ₳
576.137170 ₳
565.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:10.876328 ₳
Total ADA Moved:608801.262479 ₳
Unique Addresses:93
Asset Movement
DRIP89642115400000000
ASHIB21850136000000000
didits19995551701213658
adosia477051482758402
MELD7028203334966
HOSKY3686443898030
ViRuS196200000000
BORGZ78271640000
MINt12140569490
DIBS1811650000
SUNDAE1000000000
Tokhun898985454
FGC176306300
FIRE95816380
bbHosky45083000
NEWM42647072
SOUL32915778
spacecoins19387542
lp 14180922
GROW9450174
Bloom2621934
BioToken878506
lp 272202
QUID187698
lp K126541
KICK4536
Cardogeo4200
MILK4006
XRAY2196
cNETA1048
RESI786
scooper
6
p 2
p K2
p -2
6512
