Block 6850913
Block Metadata
Hash:aaf9697e055f176477fd4177c9785a70189172a268d4408cc415190cabc8ac7f
Height:6850913
Slot:52632012
Time:Feb 7, 2022, 1:45:03 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:775203.259754 ₳
Total ADA Out:775238.895337 ₳
Top Senders
280168.783134 ₳
172506.634440 ₳
127772.053122 ₳
54027.204301 ₳
48504.600000 ₳
40677.961749 ₳
18000.000000 ₳
7055.155991 ₳
5174.436000 ₳
5000.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
279844.044276 ₳
172238.214319 ₳
127721.883969 ₳
53982.886868 ₳
48504.978924 ₳
40278.521801 ₳
20242.733928 ₳
7058.756145 ₳
5006.301838 ₳
3998.461308 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:56
Total Fees:17.016617 ₳
Total ADA Moved:775238.895337 ₳
Unique Addresses:154
Asset Movement
CHERRY295520903560002
LEAFTOKEN1286474435228
ASHIB1132709397250
MELD442744452272
WOLF56555555550
DRIP33050130514
LOBSTER16000000000
HOSKY11479824878
BISON4671179882
MIN2610979248
didits800000000
BROOM599206176
MINt561863820
adosia450000000
scratch300000000
SUNDAE206652114
BISON40000000
HI8000000
MADBUL6005000
lp 4815462
CHEDDA2600000
MEOW2382016
cbTHC1000000
bbHosky704000
BORGZ360000
PAVIA44974
BEANS44000
DIBS30000
DIX10000
ZOMBIE6000
FIRE6000
Cardogeo5040
SOUL3996
VeritreeToken2230
CNFT1534
RESI1300
CTSS806
BEAG550
DEFS550
hosk400
FGC400
spacecoins148
Eusko140
LITZ118
QUID24
Tokhun20
GROW14
30222
13042
30222
3092
31532
79212
18062
76722
59422
20672
