Block 6870373
Block Metadata
Hash:bdd43a51e12813703320312002c1e08f6bfb827920950ffc4ec94037ac088c36
Height:6870373
Slot:53043551
Time:Feb 11, 2022, 8:04:02 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1852024.046803 ₳
Total ADA Out:1852002.716168 ₳
Top Senders
1224729.283779 ₳
280988.771418 ₳
208011.060362 ₳
49397.408404 ₳
31299.542240 ₳
29962.112880 ₳
4538.941261 ₳
3712.475020 ₳
3170.000000 ₳
2845.620947 ₳
Top Recipients
1226063.846977 ₳
280978.662497 ₳
121122.819979 ₳
85812.382227 ₳
44499.157727 ₳
31160.349652 ₳
29926.671867 ₳
4414.250372 ₳
3818.774176 ₳
3571.562313 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:66
Total Fees:17.673833 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1852002.716168 ₳
Unique Addresses:175
Asset Movement
WOLF363555555520
HI200086000000
MELD44111662904
ASHIB14000000000
HOSKY7882227184
DRIP4000000000
MINt2652606538
BISON2330000000
BISON2330000000
scratch2200884858
MIN2000000000
adosia1401475320
LOBSTER1205000000
LEAFTOKEN507343198
VYFI500000000
PRSPR426862000
didits200000000
MeowChow186524784
bbHosky153441092
MEOW150000000
CHERRY100000000
Bloom83828286
SUNDAE74322344
PAVIA23874680
CHEDDA8800000
cbTHC7000000
gimbal2018174
WGMI2000000
TRASH2000000
BORGZ600002
BEANS434000
worldmobiletoken411628
NEWM359554
ZOMBIE80000
lp 70431
FIRE8000
FGC4302
Cardogeo4200
FLICK4084
FIRE2000
BEAG300
DEFS200
ADAX198
Tokhun112
GROW106
RESI100
RAG100
Eusko60
LRN8
scooper
4
p 2
9292
p 2
3982
