Block 6922320

Block Metadata
Hash:facf16e52e98e8d0540c462e232241435fb96ca5570c200a4338ae9679068346
Height:6922320
Slot:54151708
Time:Feb 24, 2022, 3:53:19 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1381301.187729 ₳
Total ADA Out:1381288.640709 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:30
Total Fees:12.547020 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1381288.640709 ₳
Unique Addresses:109
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN126499426582467438
DRIP89420283400000000
didits19993684348723590
NEWM964548807176480
MELD28037032834752
cbTHC19962519114942
gimbal16054536713754
REVU680843736478
WOLF158222222220
LOBSTER45962000000
ASHIB14000000000
BISON2001490186
BISON2001490186
HI1258276784
RAT1108000000
Tokhun898508294
SUNDAE630266902
SOUL515458204
DANA434093800
PANDA365184000
MIN291190388
ASW285714386
adosia200000000
scratch100000000
CHERRY100000000
purrADA100000000
HOSKY76533074
BROOM42951174
LQ12016594
DOEX5762746
KICK4096360
MADBUL4000000
YaySwap3761074
ADAX2864976
SHIBADA2000000
LRN1972414
KAIZEN1500000
CHEDDA1000000
BORGZ160000
BEAG123350
BEANS64000
DIBS20000
PAVIA17724
ZOMBIE14000
cMETA9418
FIRE8000
MILK722
RESI400
DEFS150
FGC100