Block 6951155

Block Metadata
Hash:23fe55d6c2359427e56c5092f6d39395747fbf19a6f919aea8699a67b23d3996
Height:6951155
Slot:54759990
Time:Mar 3, 2022, 4:51:21 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:23616661.212970 ₳
Total ADA Out:23616652.053296 ₳
Top Recipients
23217874.704639 ₳
24868.505961 ₳
1809.616733 ₳
1759.857429 ₳
1662.272662 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:34
Total Fees:13.268978 ₳
Total ADA Moved:23616652.053296 ₳
Unique Addresses:82
Asset Movement
SUNDAE98453096877558
MIN538964642800
HI200020000000
MINt163005907556
LEAFTOKEN125258891566
Idiotcoin40000000000
DRIP10000000000
ASHIB10000000000
HOSKY4235271382
CHIMPY4000000000
CHERRY3250000000
MELD2080033858
RAT1500000000
SHIBADA540000000
lp 345534545
adosia50000000
LQ30000000
BISON20000000
DANA20000000
Cardogeo4000000
LOBSTER2000000
CLAP1000000
cbTHC600000
DIBS210000
ADAMOON200000
MILK96180
CNFT62000
PAVIA54408
FLICK20000
RAVE20000
BEAG20000
cNETA9500
FIRE9000
DOEX2000
BDOGE2000
Growth1000
CDX1000
ADAX600
XRAY200
RESI100