Block 6979972
Block Metadata
Hash:a4ecec50add74f621d5da36d560b85bdd737ece8f72174fd4aeb382a451072c8
Height:6979972
Slot:55367777
Time:Mar 10, 2022, 5:41:08 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:284497.881149 ₳
Total ADA Out:284485.955899 ₳
Top Senders
144218.799054 ₳
51908.630534 ₳
45264.984326 ₳
21098.450906 ₳
14582.347659 ₳
3600.197276 ₳
987.812890 ₳
551.968007 ₳
449.020507 ₳
355.660944 ₳
Top Recipients
143929.708258 ₳
51788.462613 ₳
35264.791457 ₳
14130.195063 ₳
10000.000000 ₳
9167.000000 ₳
6801.744000 ₳
5415.179562 ₳
3100.019367 ₳
1400.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:32
Total Fees:11.925250 ₳
Total ADA Moved:284485.955899 ₳
Unique Addresses:105
Asset Movement
MAD2000000000000000000
DRIP89270694000000000
ASHIB21716052000000000
adosia461221513354218
AWA3520000000000
lp #1838781382558
HOSKY1496355260918
BROOM340742222602
worldmobiletoken86055177556
# Tg
8^_x]A*.E\0zms(E'67758071040
PURR9513804600
Charlz Token5578915170
SUNDAE3760226474
PTC987940852
Tokhun897664996
SOUL481337144
Cardogeo73052760
MYTH22766800
LQ20000002
spacecoins18956266
WEDNESDAY16447800
DEFS14514600
NIDO9327800
LOBSTER8000000
FIRE5595900
ButtFartToken2000000
CLAW1400000
PERNIS1251800
PAVIA1239416
cbTHC800000
ProjectBookworm278952
BORGZ120000
FLICK97990
$SECRET50680
RADTokens20000
RADTokens20000
MM10880
LAZY2500
bbHosky2000
hosk2000
Growth150
BEAG150
06942
21552
22072
29552
GROW2
