Block 6986994
Block Metadata
Hash:c8ae303a277cc122bafee23b938dfef05969c909c32b89c34b9d9cbbe9f9926b
Height:6986994
Slot:55515557
Time:Mar 12, 2022, 10:44:08 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:36468365.937750 ₳
Total ADA Out:36468359.169424 ₳
Top Senders
28823839.376691 ₳
1982325.200000 ₳
1867673.900000 ₳
1530230.500000 ₳
602365.411245 ₳
587826.400000 ₳
256885.700000 ₳
231925.700000 ₳
135119.900000 ₳
29228.992800 ₳
Top Recipients
28825839.376691 ₳
7613095.662940 ₳
10256.538852 ₳
9974.191510 ₳
4532.793045 ₳
1202.103741 ₳
938.459251 ₳
793.562814 ₳
604.842627 ₳
275.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:76
Total Fees:19.624026 ₳
Total ADA Moved:36468359.169424 ₳
Unique Addresses:139
Asset Movement
DRIP178505285800000000
ETBFCToken77978175118692850
didits19992497177126004
NEWM962304842618810
adosia921182022333222
MIN211585076872524
Bloom80180444457684
SUNDAE24064689168256
KAIZEN21683096116588
CHERRY3567839800000
LEAFTOKEN2520000000000
HOSKY1484506000000
BEANS19668500000
PURR9453262400
DIBS2725410000
# Tg
8^_x]A*.E\0zms(E'1912474344
MELD1566315816
PTC983380824
Tokhun897514618
ADAFOX485335000
SOUL476459840
scratch450000000
FGC346378400
MYST117767000
MYTH22150000
spacecoins18935626
NIDO18185500
WEDNESDAY16123200
DEFS14397750
lp 10288174
FIRE5344500
XT1354460
BioToken728830
ProjectBookworm272400
STRIP80000
Growth43672
BORGZ40000
ZOMBIE8000
MM7362
XRAY790
RESI200
cNETA100
GROW4
172
30412
33142
