Block 7042868

Block Metadata
Hash:8d7cf6213a768c3bcf516602f544d489959bdba0e50ff5a498f6bee7c9ac0190
Height:7042868
Slot:56693970
Time:Mar 26, 2022, 2:04:21 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:440207.929974 ₳
Total ADA Out:440213.548987 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:10.211445 ₳
Total ADA Moved:440213.548987 ₳
Unique Addresses:215
Asset Movement
DRIP89148481600000000
ASHIB21671978000000000
KAIZEN21632708184024
SUNDAE20863428709910
cbTHC19946200952714
BLC6956167328698
CHERRY3426099800000
LEAFTOKEN2252774005682
MKA1999998179384
RESI499785434780
WOLF27222222220
ViRuS14099000000
MELD2100480988
ZOMBIE1609358000
DIBS1248990000
hvMIN1135735038
HOSKY1059559712
PTC963661608
Tokhun896742780
ADAFOX382485000
lp -360869960
adosia150000000
scratch100000000
BROOM80000000
Cardogeo59062800
Eusko16741408
HI16000000
MADBUL12001000
LOBSTER12000000
BISON10000000
BISON10000000
lp 9954338
Growth2433652
KOZ1973648
MINt1690978
CHEDDA1400000
XT1044240
BioToken698472
BORGZ280000
DIX178634
BEANS64000
QUID36232
PURR33800
FIRE5100
ADAX3480
SOUL3330
DOEX2000
BEAG250
FGC200
01