Block 7044322
Block Metadata
Hash:31ea34ae61349b5e42e04eec44a786ad3ef762b7344bf85f319164276958843c
Height:7044322
Slot:56724720
Time:Mar 26, 2022, 10:36:51 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:45243912.250581 ₳
Total ADA Out:45243900.582393 ₳
Top Senders
45007672.434998 ₳
87298.992620 ₳
49454.044973 ₳
34447.267250 ₳
26638.993340 ₳
14816.301774 ₳
4592.793786 ₳
4448.000000 ₳
4420.000000 ₳
2618.267166 ₳
Top Recipients
45007643.836479 ₳
202259.099682 ₳
14813.707785 ₳
4451.000000 ₳
2702.666664 ₳
2004.190720 ₳
1891.539637 ₳
1613.545661 ₳
1009.000000 ₳
992.186346 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:25
Total Fees:11.668188 ₳
Total ADA Moved:45243900.582393 ₳
Unique Addresses:81
Asset Movement
DRIP89147345000000000
LEAFTOKEN86759014299154096
ASHIB21671532000000000
MIN266054439986142
MELD105225269279332
KAIZEN21632397932338
LOBSTER1784710000000
REVU1776500000000
HOSKY1422094861940
MINt301511832328
TOKEN80884381994
STRIP20580104000
WOLF13111111110
SUNDAE9295282460
PURR9161563400
J;skx'e{< BE$!
Y`6p:~Rw
wb2225467340
RAT1108000000
worldmobiletoken1005885988
Tokhun896742124
CHERRY560000000
SOUL440310346
ADAFOX381265000
lp 377123594
LQ322369708
hvMIN229067618
VYFI172101918
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"160950348
9U)`D`3Y1[nE'}s|^*Bx{Z*n150875267
adosia100000000
Cardogeo58931760
BISON50000000
BISON50000000
5/_t
K_5V-ZK{Sh"HY?w3A43875704
A$PfQ3xd *;; fZgT8#Lh|<`)v43875704
DEFS13683150
PIZZA8828038
GROW8597196
FIRE4008200
PERNIS3096200
ViRuS2000000
KOZ1973404
Lookz859748
BioToken698216
ProjectBookworm244980
ADAMOON200000
DIX178444
Hoskinson2022Whiteboard164116
BEANS60000
Rocket27000
bbHosky25000
RADTokens20000
MM15818
cNETA2002
MADBUL1000
PAVIA292
spacecoins276
XRAY274
MILK100
ADAX74
Eusko20
2182
