Block 7044322

Block Metadata
Hash:31ea34ae61349b5e42e04eec44a786ad3ef762b7344bf85f319164276958843c
Height:7044322
Slot:56724720
Time:Mar 26, 2022, 10:36:51 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:45243912.250581 ₳
Total ADA Out:45243900.582393 ₳
Top Senders
45007672.434998 ₳
87298.992620 ₳
49454.044973 ₳
34447.267250 ₳
26638.993340 ₳
4420.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:25
Total Fees:11.668188 ₳
Total ADA Moved:45243900.582393 ₳
Unique Addresses:81
Asset Movement
DRIP89147345000000000
LEAFTOKEN86759014299154096
ASHIB21671532000000000
MIN266054439986142
MELD105225269279332
KAIZEN21632397932338
LOBSTER1784710000000
REVU1776500000000
HOSKY1422094861940
MINt301511832328
TOKEN80884381994
STRIP20580104000
WOLF13111111110
SUNDAE9295282460
PURR9161563400
RAT1108000000
Tokhun896742124
CHERRY560000000
SOUL440310346
ADAFOX381265000
lp 377123594
LQ322369708
hvMIN229067618
VYFI172101918
adosia100000000
Cardogeo58931760
BISON50000000
BISON50000000
DEFS13683150
PIZZA8828038
GROW8597196
FIRE4008200
PERNIS3096200
ViRuS2000000
KOZ1973404
Lookz859748
BioToken698216
ADAMOON200000
DIX178444
BEANS60000
Rocket27000
bbHosky25000
MM15818
cNETA2002
MADBUL1000
XRAY274
MILK100