Block 7057353

Block Metadata
Hash:1049547ef473aa89f026a40584c09300b05f3f875641f3d322f79449eadb5f18
Height:7057353
Slot:57001191
Time:Mar 29, 2022, 3:24:42 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:38403894.279171 ₳
Total ADA Out:38403881.922195 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:28
Total Fees:12.356976 ₳
Total ADA Moved:38403881.922195 ₳
Unique Addresses:69
Asset Movement
DRIP178243360800000000
adosia456459051438986
MIN288507159674768
ASHIB39555429258956
HOSKY1395200000000
LEAFTOKEN840000000000
HI87978490622
WOLF44455555550
STRIP19915060000
DANA8825230598
SUNDAE3655717818
DIBS1218840000
AADA1128408390
MINt1000550176
didits500000000
scratch250000000
MeowChow188317634
VYFI72000002
hvMIN41973866
lp 38593944
BISON36000000
BISON30000000
Bloom24198316
cNETA23388106
LOBSTER22000000
CHERRY20000000
MYTH17935400
NEWM14934372
DEFS13503600
cbTHC8600000
KAIZEN7212494
ETBFCToken3418262
CLAP3005040
Growth2353306
BLC2000000
LINU2000000
BROOM1555846
lp 852592
gimbal746718
BioToken690250
CHEDDA600000
PAVIA199992
C4S96000
BORGZ80000
C480000
PURR33800
bbHosky15000
QUID14806
FIRE13000
ADAFOX5000
DOEX2302
ZOMBIE2000
LQ950
SOUL666
CDX632
BEAG600
RESI580
FGC200
NIDO200