Block 7066299

Block Metadata
Hash:7611d5329aeee0a5a219480e5797e8df11c310c5d0d8d43e3fb9c703afe4f043
Height:7066299
Slot:57191210
Time:Mar 31, 2022, 8:11:41 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:94226.131188 ₳
Total ADA Out:94378.241866 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:45
Total Fees:11.634162 ₳
Total ADA Moved:94378.241866 ₳
Unique Addresses:246
Asset Movement
DRIP178229558400000000
LEAFTOKEN82524710582838934
ETBFCToken77962282958251830
ASHIB21659110000000000
adosia911945619697504
Gotchi199275250000000
MADBUL71932270976000
MIN69351318409180
HI20792882346546
CHERRY3379419800000
HOSKY2790932039062
BISON1924958000000
BROOM526348427248
RESI499778556028
SICK299905650000
ViRuS20871000000
BEANS19650078000
STRIP19415612000
MINt2014269742
PINACOLADA1952785000
ZOMBIE1603736000
PTC957476034
Tokhun896403222
ADAFOX695125000
RAT554000000
hvMIN347339078
SUNDAE251452992
MYST200389000
FGC170256400
didits100000000
Cardogeo55173120
scratch50000000
cbTHC40000000
spacecoins37571818
MYTH35493400
DragonSilver19956306
DEFS13455550
BISON10000000
GROW8535942
PERNIS2505000
Growth2332752
CLAW2000000
XT958320
BioToken688784
FIRE206200
CHEDDA200000
BORGZ40000
CNFT20000
PAVIA5150
SOUL666
BEAG200
MILK180