Block 7069654
Block Metadata
Hash:223d94e9ddd133b6eb1dea56cc19c84521766358d8984bb575367a506d21c9f2
Height:7069654
Slot:57260520
Time:Apr 1, 2022, 3:26:51 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2912291.342681 ₳
Total ADA Out:2912296.512499 ₳
Top Senders
2330497.246790 ₳
524527.352817 ₳
31479.199185 ₳
10100.292500 ₳
3809.005316 ₳
3384.349381 ₳
1996.953270 ₳
1251.529884 ₳
1029.671654 ₳
748.679034 ₳
Top Recipients
2329555.495478 ₳
524393.786392 ₳
31527.006249 ₳
10096.022763 ₳
3381.208369 ₳
3000.000000 ₳
1996.778133 ₳
1251.974323 ₳
1022.604569 ₳
1014.881240 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:10.740323 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2912296.512499 ₳
Unique Addresses:78
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN2673703045648
LOG751981619072
MIN341884399302
MINt150077450144
DRIP34000000000
WOLF22222222220
MELD12944518468
HOSKY6054551326
ASHIB6000000000
STRIP5062101398
lp 4266122850
lp -1178415762
lp 565685370
PRSPR415648000
didits400000000
SUNDAE326302092
LQ320968654
BROOM282390780
worldmobiletoken227486370
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"226583082
Gotchi200000000
lp 123611760
scratch100000000
adosia100000000
TAPcollections95999998
TaoTeChingCH1-395999780
Bloom75785074
GuerillaOAmanifesto53979994
CrazyKitchen647999992
cNETA23128206
BISON22000000
BISON20000000
AADA20000000
MLKdream19999824
HOSKYbPaper20219861148
hvMIN8462399
LOBSTER6000000
KAIZENsummit20215861154
OuroborosPapers5861150
CrazyKitchen25861144
TAP1chilling20225661060
CRAZYKITCHEN15421964
BLC4005402
HI4000000
Hoskinson2022Whiteboard3599654
ETBFCToken3334340
MADBUL2003000
cbTHC2000000
KAIZEN1500000
