Block 7069654

Block Metadata
Hash:223d94e9ddd133b6eb1dea56cc19c84521766358d8984bb575367a506d21c9f2
Height:7069654
Slot:57260520
Time:Apr 1, 2022, 3:26:51 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2912291.342681 ₳
Total ADA Out:2912296.512499 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:10.740323 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2912296.512499 ₳
Unique Addresses:78
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN2673703045648
LOG751981619072
MIN341884399302
MINt150077450144
DRIP34000000000
WOLF22222222220
MELD12944518468
HOSKY6054551326
ASHIB6000000000
STRIP5062101398
lp 4266122850
lp -1178415762
lp 565685370
PRSPR415648000
didits400000000
SUNDAE326302092
LQ320968654
BROOM282390780
Gotchi200000000
lp 123611760
scratch100000000
adosia100000000
Bloom75785074
cNETA23128206
BISON22000000
BISON20000000
AADA20000000
MLKdream19999824
hvMIN8462399
LOBSTER6000000
BLC4005402
HI4000000
ETBFCToken3334340
MADBUL2003000
cbTHC2000000
KAIZEN1500000
CHEDDA600000
NEWM504670
BORGZ80000
SICK40000
PURR33800
PTC14000
ADAFOX10000
ZOMBIE4000
BEANS2000
SOUL1332
PAVIA1332
MYTH1200
gimbal1106
FIRE1000
MYST1000
NIDO800
RESI300
FGC200
BEAG200
DEFS150
XT20