Block 7187407

Block Metadata
Hash:2bb2dcdc82cac51f507ff9addc03f0852eb218ab07074827ea92a7289235af38
Height:7187407
Slot:59747305
Time:Apr 30, 2022, 10:13:16 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:5495456.302179 ₳
Total ADA Out:5495447.421705 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:32
Total Fees:11.909992 ₳
Total ADA Moved:5495447.421705 ₳
Unique Addresses:82
Asset Movement
MIN85362567154942
LEAFTOKEN27876954721984
HI567706635632
DRIP172000000000
LQ115744564490
WOLF60666535360
ASHIB22000000000
LOBSTER2450000000
MELD2000000000
ETBFCToken1637869826
adosia1070000000
VYFI600002868
SUNDAE520779038
RhodiumCoin400000000
didits300000000
Gotchi200000000
BROOM107032214
hvMIN87839990
HOSKY59627300
scratch50000000
BISON30000000
BISON30000000
NEWM20559426
Cardogeo10145560
QUID6139612
PROXIE4000000
RAG367904
PURR236600
CHEDDA200000
FLICK52000
MYTH50200
ADAFOX35000
DOEX33000
STRIP30000
GOKEY13600
BDOGE10200
DIBS10000
SOUL5328
FIRE2900
CDX2300
ZOMBIE2000
PAVIA1358
hosk1020
MADBUL1000
MYST1000
ADAX600
XRAY184
MILK140
FGC100
RESI100
MKA84
XT20
HIS18