Block 7220440
Block Metadata
Hash:f9f586559fb1f0e06ad785339e06d619772ef85af8ceae74cbad7e473400e9db
Height:7220440
Slot:60443420
Time:May 8, 2022, 11:35:11 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:744652.038889 ₳
Total ADA Out:744644.995089 ₳
Top Senders
628185.510741 ₳
107136.728517 ₳
7699.645061 ₳
501.460051 ₳
440.461960 ₳
219.036922 ₳
123.043030 ₳
94.718197 ₳
54.116684 ₳
51.846150 ₳
Top Recipients
628198.700377 ₳
107066.341236 ₳
4995.471948 ₳
2704.000000 ₳
502.310514 ₳
390.286339 ₳
127.000962 ₳
95.309671 ₳
86.490000 ₳
73.007085 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:18
Total Fees:5.821147 ₳
Total ADA Moved:744644.995089 ₳
Unique Addresses:43
Asset Movement
j#sO}*E+x3:je1" VcHFwGH'18446744067757904852
LEAFTOKEN588794517146
WOLF45444444440
Idiotcoin30000000000
DRIP26000000000
EARTH_token25507680000
CHEDDA12830404894
HOSKY2132908494
MIN301390580
SUNDAE232562032
scratch200000000
lp 100946260
Charlz Token99218720
bc`ZNMz
-pfT\
CH&h.?"I97827840
CHERRY60000000
PAVIA28578292
BISON20000000
BISON20000000
MADBUL6002000
HI4000000
bbLobster2801954
DANA1702580
MEOW900784
cbTHC400000
COCO20000
DIBS10000
bbHosky5000
Cardogeo3360
SOUL1998
RESI300
BEAG300
PERNIS200
FGC200
DEFS200
Tokhun12
GROW12
X2
L2
